2022 SUMMER Trail Registration Form CLICK HERE

MRAA 2021  Summer Trail Results Lake Ferguson I 04/03/2021

PlaceAngler 1Angler 2# FishPoundsWinningsPoints
1Chris WilliamsBuddy Tutor415.65$1,350.00115.65
2Charlie JenningsPete Cora415.16$537.50114.16
2Rob Livingston415.16$1,137.50113.16Lunker(5.33)
4Lawson DavisMatt Bateman414.58$340.00111.58
5Logan McDanielClint Lott414.37$275.00110.37
6Michael HarlowClint Ressell413.34$150.00108.34
7Newton FordJohnathan Kent413.18107.18
8Allen PowellJackie Robinson412.99105.99
9Charles HughesDavid Huggins412.96104.96
10Andy GravesJason Lunceford412.83103.83
11Lennie SmithLeslie Smith412.71102.71
12Joey BeeversBobby Burton412.67101.67
13Tim McDanielTerry Bates412.43100.43
14Mike JordanCliff Payne411.8598.85
15Tim ThompsonMelissa Thompson411.8497.84
16Chance MeredithBudda Groves411.7496.74
17David ReedJake Reed411.4995.49
18Keith KendallBrian Kendall411.4194.41
19Steve Tullos410.1192.11
20Jason AllenLayton Allen39.7090.70
21Tad KellerReeves Polasini49.5489.54
22Billy HopkinsMatthew Bates48.1487.14
23Pat PickleJohn David Thighman38.0186.01
24Clifton RayParker Frew47.9984.99
25Pete ChristianEddie Gibson37.0483.04
26Matt NicholesJeff Lindsey25.8280.82
27Brandon WilliamsJ.P. Armstrong25.3279.32
28David Sykes24.0077.00
29David TolbertBrent Mann12.1374.13
30Matt MullinsHunter Christmas064.13
30Austin Jones064.13