Winter Trail Registration Form CLICK HERE

May 30, 2020- Lake Ferguson Summer Trail Results

PlaceAngler 1Angler 2# FishPoundsWinningsPoints
1Allen PowellJackie Robinson419.29$1,625.00119.29
2Joey BeeversBobby Burton414.57$875.00113.57
3Kenny VanderfordTrey Hannock413.76$550.00111.76
4Jim PhillipsJimmy Brumfield413.39$450.00110.39
5Charlie JenningsPete Cora413.24$310.00109.24
6Scott MitchellJay Mitchell413.16$225.00108.16
7Chris WilliamsBuddy Tutor412.83$200.00106.83
8David ReedJake Reed412.77$175.00105.77
9Tad KellerMichael Hayes412.69$150.00104.69
10John PolasiniReeves Polasini411.96$880.00102.96
12Andy GravesJason Lunceford411.52101.52
13Charles HughesDavid Huggins411.38100.38
14Tim McDanielLogan McDaniel411.1799.17
15Steve TullosDavid Skeeter410.8997.89
16William JonesRyan Commins410.8396.83
17Matthew BatesTerry Bates410.2295.22
18Newton FordJohnathan Kent410.1994.19
19Bill McRight Sr.Bill McRight Jr.410.0993.09
20Matt MullinsHunter Christmas410.0292.02
21Lawson DavisMatt Bateman49.7090.70
22Chance MeredithBudda Groves49.6889.68
23Eddie GibsonQunitel Gibson49.6588.65
24Dough GrossEric Thompson48.6986.69
25Mike JordanCliff Payne37.8084.80
26Billy HopkinsGene Jones47.7083.70
27Buddy HarrodGavin Harrod47.6182.61
28Taylor FlemmingRonald Bennett47.1781.17
29Chris LindseyJeff Winters47.1080.10
30Keith KendallBrian Kendall46.7778.77
31Jerry Wayne McLendonRobby Hughes36.5677.56
32Chris CoyRudy Vanderford46.4776.47
33Mike AinsworthJosh Goodman46.1275.12
34Rob LivingstonSteve Barnes24.1372.13
35Bear Bernardi33.7770.77
36Todd LottJim Goodman23.0969.09
37Clifton RayParker Frew22.9567.95
38Randy Bolden Jr.Jeff Lindsey057.95
38Brandon WilliamsJ.P. Armstrong057.95
38Sam WootenRyan Grey057.95
38Charles DentonRobby Denton057.95
38Lennie SmithLeslie Smith057.95
38Pete ChristianBrian Ballinger057.95