2022 SUMMER Trail Registration Form CLICK HERE

PlaceAngler 1Angler 2# FishPoundsWinningsPoints
1Chris CoyRudy Vanderford410.89$1,410.00110.89
2 Kenny VanderfordDavid Cole410.70$770.00109.70
3Matt BrooksJake White410.61$445.00108.61
4Pat PickleJohn David Tilghman48.96$350.00105.96
5Joey BeeversBobby Burton48.32$285.00104.32
6Johnathan Sulton Colby Sulton48.09$220.00103.09
7Tim ThompsonMelissa Thompson47.22$200.00101.22
8Jason LuncefordAndy Graves47.17100.17
9Austin JonesWard Clements46.7898.78
10Eddie GibsonRicky Dudley46.7297.72
11Tim McDaniel Terry Bates46.1996.19
12John Polasini46.0495.04
12Mike LoflinDavid Mayers46.0495.04
13Marty Crain 46.0193.01
14Huston PowellSteve Tullos45.9191.91
14Daryl StrappRaymond Mosley45.9191.91
15Newton FordJonathan Kent45.8189.81
16Brent JonesHeath Hodges45.6288.62
17Donald Adcock John Anderson24.84$680.0086.84Lunker(3.88 lb)
18Todd Lott Jim Goodman44.5385.53
19Brian BillingerJay Billinger44.0384.03
20Josh MillerEric Miller43.7582.75
21 Bear BernardiJohnny Clark33.0481.04
22Lawson DavisMatt Bateman22.5179.51
23Buddy BaileySam Smith22.5179.51
24Ed AycockEdward Aycock22.4777.47
25Bart Ballard Justin Thomas22.2776.27
26Mac HutsonTaylor Hutson22.0775.07
27Kenny AmosKendall Amos11.2473.24
28Gene Jones  Taff Hitt063.24
28Pete Christian063.24
28Parker FrewDavid Sykes063.24
28Bobby Ingram063.24
28Steve Barnes063.24