Winter Trail Registration Form CLICK HERE

Pat Pickle and John David Tilghman
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2# FishPoundsWinningsPoints
1Pat PickleJohn David Tilghman412.49$1,850.00112.49Lunker 5.33 lb
2Chris WilliamsBuddy Tutor411.97$625.00110.97
3Kenny VanderfordDavid Cole411.54$395.00109.54
4Todd LottJim Goodman410.96$295.00107.96
5Marty Crain410.89$215.00106.89
6Chris CoyRudy Vanderford410.49$150.00105.49
7Tim ThompsonMelissa Thompson410.07104.07
8Tim McDanielTerry Bates410.06103.06
9Johnathan SultonColby Sulton49.16101.16
10Ricky DudleyFrank Spears48.5399.53
11Greg TaylorMark Smith48.4898.48
12Jerry Wayne McClendonRobby Hughes48.4597.45
13Joey BeeversBobby Burton48.3596.35
14Bart BallardJustin Thomas47.9694.96
15Newton FordJonathan Kent47.9393.93
16Kenny AmosKendall Amos47.7492.74
17Bill McRight Sr.Bill McRight Jr.47.7391.73
18John Polasini47.6990.69
19Gene Jones Taff Hitt47.6789.67
20Mac HutsonTaylor Hutson47.1888.18
21Matt Mullins46.9286.92
22Matt BrooksJake White46.7785.77
23Jim PhillipsJimmy Brumfield46.7584.75
24Brian BillingerJay Billinger35.3082.30
25Phillip WassonChad Bridges24.1280.12
26Austin Jones33.7278.72
27Mike LoflinDavid Mayers33.3877.38
28Pete Christian23.2376.23