2022-2023 WINTER Trail Registration Form CLICK HERE

PlaceAngler 1Angler 2Old Points# FishPoundsWinningsPointsTotal Points
1Steve Barnes63.24415.32$1,400.00115.32178.56
2Jonathan Sulton Colby Sulton221.46414.05$750.00113.05334.51
3Donald Adcock Matt Fant203.18413.74$425.00111.74314.92
4Bill McRight Sr.Bill McRight Jr,0.00412.32$335.00109.32109.32
5Pete ChristianElijah Allen177.23412.18$270.00108.18285.41
6Buddy BaileySam Smith156.92412.70$210.00107.70264.62
7Todd Lott Jim Goodman196.81411.85$175.00105.85302.66
8Joey BeeversBobby Burton207.92210.68$660.00*103.68311.60
9Daryl StrappRaymond Mosley170.7539.65101.65272.40
10Huston PowellSteve Tullos190.7639.38100.38291.14
11Jason LuncefordAndy Graves100.1749.0199.01199.18
12Chris CoyRudy Vanderford217.6728.1297.12314.79
13 Kenny VanderfordDavid Cole185.9937.1595.15281.14
14Parker FrewDavid Sykes158.5026.9293.92252.42
15Tim McDaniel Terry Bates204.4036.8392.83297.23
16Ed AycockEdward Aycock178.7125.7290.72269.43
17Newton FordJonathan Kent183.1823.7987.79270.97
18Marty Crain 93.0113.4386.43179.44
19Matt BrooksJake White218.2113.2385.23303.44
20Bobby Ingram163.2412.5283.52246.76
21Bart Ballard Justin Thomas150.4012.4882.48232.88
22Mike LoflinDavid Myers192.8712.2081.20274.07
23Ricky DudleyFrank Spears85.5212.1180.11165.63
24Dale StewartLee Lindsey115.18070.11185.29
24Brent JonesHeath Hodges176.60070.11246.71
24Mac HutsonTaylor Hutson161.84070.11231.95
24Lawson DavisMatt Bateman161.72070.11231.83
24 Bear BernardiJohnny Clark161.33070.11231.44
24Josh MillerEric Miller146.88070.11216.99
24Austin JonesWard Clements98.78070.11168.89
24John Polasini95.04070.11165.15
24Gene Jones  Taff Hitt63.24070.11133.35
24Pete CoraChris Williams0.00070.1170.11
Eddie GibsonQuentel Gibson202.41202.41
Tim ThompsonMelissa Thompson203.70203.70
Billy Hopkins90.6990.69
Pat PickleJohn David Tilghman190.40190.40
Brian BillingerRob Billinger84.0384.03
Kenny AmosKendall Amos73.2473.24

*=Lunker 6.48 lbs.