2022 SUMMER Trail Registration Form CLICK HERE

PlaceAngler 1Angler 2Old Points# FishPoundsWinningsPointsTotal Points
1William JonesRyan Cummins0.00418.59$1,350.00118.59118.59
2Patrick ChapmanRusty Linares0.00415.80$1,275.00114.80114.80
3 Kenny VanderfordDavid Cole281.14415.66$400.00113.66394.80
4Jeff MarksChris Watkins0.00415.47$340.00112.47112.47
5Ed AycockEdward Aycock269.43413.92$275.00109.92379.35
6Joey BeeversBobby Burton311.60412.30$200.00107.30418.90
7Jonathan Sulton Colby Sulton334.51410.57104.57439.08
8Daryl StrappRaymond Mosley272.40310.48103.48375.88
9Matt BrooksJake White303.44310.34102.34405.78
10Huston PowellSteve Tullos291.1438.2099.20390.34
11Jason LuncefordAndy Graves199.1838.0398.03297.21
12Chris CoyRudy Vanderford314.7937.5696.56411.35
13Brian BillingerRob Billinger84.0336.8994.89178.92
14Dale StewartLee Lindsey185.2936.3893.38278.67
15J.W McClendonRobbi Hughes0.0024.9990.9990.99
16Todd Lott Jim Goodman302.6614.8390.83393.49
17Pat PickleJohn David Tilghman190.4013.7188.71279.11
18Bobby Ingram246.7613.4787.47334.23
19Mac HutsonTaylor Hutson231.9513.2686.26318.21
20Buddy BaileySam Smith264.6212.3084.30348.92
20Parker FrewDavid Sykes252.4212.3084.30336.72
22Mike LoflinDavid Myers274.0712.0782.07356.14
23Donald Adcock Matt Fant314.92072.07386.99
23Tim McDaniel Terry Bates297.23072.07369.30
23 Bear BernardiJohnny Clark231.44072.07303.51
23Billy Hopkins90.69072.07162.76
23Chris WilliamsBuddy Tutor70.11072.07142.18
23Jason AllenLauton Allen0.00072.0772.07
23Jimmy BrumfieldKeith Brumfield0.00072.0772.07
23Mike JordanCliff Payne0.00072.0772.07
Pete ChristianElijah Allen285.41285.41
Newton FordJonathan Kent270.97270.97
Brent JonesHeath Hodges246.71246.71
Bart Ballard Justin Thomas232.88232.88
Lawson DavisMatt Bateman231.83231.83
Josh MillerEric Miller216.99216.99
Tim ThompsonMelissa Thompson203.70203.70
Eddie GibsonQuentel Gibson202.41202.41
Marty Crain 179.44179.44
Steve Barnes178.56178.56
Austin JonesWard Clements168.89168.89
Ricky DudleyFrank Spears165.63165.63
John Polasini165.15165.15
Gene Jones  Taff Hitt133.35133.35
Bill McRight Sr.Bill McRight Jr,109.32109.32
Kenny AmosKendall Amos73.2473.24

*=Lunker 7.15 lbs.