2022 SUMMER Trail Registration Form CLICK HERE

PlaceAngler 1Angler 2Old Points# FishPoundsWinningsPointsTotal Points
1Brent JonesHeath Hodges246.71414.08$1,225.00114.08360.79
2John PolasiniReeves Polasini165.15412.73$625.00111.73276.88
3Parker FrewDavid Sykes336.72412.51$395.00110.51447.23
4Allen Powell Tad Keller0.00411.76$295.000.000.00
5Joey BeeversBobby Burton418.9029.21$795.00105.21524.11*
6Bobby Ingram334.2349.18$200.00104.18438.41
7Newton FordJonathan Kent270.9729.01103.01373.98
8Austin JonesWard Clements168.8938.17101.17270.06
9Chris CoyRudy Vanderford411.3538.12100.12511.47
10Jonathan Sulton Colby Sulton439.0847.2098.20537.28
11Tim ThompsonMelissa Thompson203.7015.6195.61299.31
12Chris WilliamsBuddy Tutor142.1825.0094.00236.18
13Ed AycockEdward Aycock379.3514.8192.81472.16
14Billy Hopkins162.7624.7691.76254.52
15Mac HutsonTaylor Hutson318.2124.7190.71408.92
16Jason LuncefordAndy Graves297.2124.3689.36386.57
17 Bear BernardiJohnny Clark303.5123.8987.89391.40
18Huston PowellSteve Tullos390.3413.3986.39476.73
19Gene Jones  Taff Hitt133.3512.5184.51217.86
20Todd Lott Jim Goodman393.4922.3483.34476.83
21 Kenny VanderfordDavid Cole394.8011.5181.51476.31
22Daryl StrappRaymond Mosley375.88075.51451.39
23Tim McDaniel Terry Bates369.30075.51444.81
23Mike LoflinDavid Myers356.14075.51431.65
23Pat PickleJohn David Tilghman279.11075.51354.62
23Dale StewartLee Lindsey278.67075.51354.18
23Bart Ballard Justin Thomas232.88075.51308.39
23Lawson DavisMatt Bateman231.83075.51307.34
Matt BrooksJake White405.78405.78
Donald Adcock Matt Fant386.99386.99
Buddy BaileySam Smith348.92348.92
Pete ChristianElijah Allen285.41285.41
Josh MillerEric Miller216.99216.99
Eddie GibsonQuentel Gibson202.41202.41
Marty Crain 179.44179.44
Brian BillingerRob Billinger178.92178.92
Steve Barnes178.56178.56
Ricky DudleyFrank Spears165.63165.63
William JonesRyan Cummins118.59118.59
Patrick ChapmanRusty Linares114.80114.80
Jeff MarksChris Watkins112.47112.47
Bill McRight Sr.Bill McRight Jr,109.32109.32
J.W McClendonRobbi Hughes90.9990.99
Kenny AmosKendall Amos73.2473.24
Jason Allen72.0772.07
Jimmy BrumfieldKeith Brumfield72.0772.07
Mike JordanCliff Payne72.0772.07

*=Lunker 5.95 lbs.