2022 SUMMER Trail Registration Form CLICK HERE

PlaceAngler 1Angler 2# FishPoundsWinningsPoints
1Newton FordJohnathan Kent415.01$2,485.00115.01Lunker(6.31)
2Eric ThompsonPatrick Thompson414.47$875.00113.47
3Chris CoyRuddy Vanderford414.29$550.00112.29
4Logan McDanielClint Lott412.94$450.00109.94
5Joey Beevers Bobby Burton412.78$325.00108.78
6Dale StewartLee Lindsey412.69$250.00107.69
7Jeff LindseyGreg Taylor411.93$225.00105.93
8Greg BarwickRoy Sills411.45$175.00104.45
9Todd LottJim Goodman411.37$150.00103.37
10Gordon WatkinsKirk Watkins411.04102.04
11Mac HudsonTaylor Hudson410.89100.89
12Allen PowellBrad McCulley410.5799.57
13Chris WilliamsBuddy Tutor410.3998.39
14Clifton RayParker Frew410.3497.34
15Steve TullosHouston Powell410.3296.32
16Mike JordanCliff Payne410.2895.28
17Mike LoflinDavid Myers410.1794.17
18Bill McRight Sr.Bill McRight Jr.49.4392.43
19Charles HughesDavid Huggins49.2091.20
20Tim ThompsonMelissa Thompson48.4089.40
21Donald AdcockMatt Font38.3188.31
22Jerry Wayne McClendonRobby Hughes37.9686.96
23Tim McDanielTerry Bates37.1985.19
24Brent JonesHeath Hodges36.6183.61
25Charlie JenningsPete Cora36.2182.21
26Scott MithellJay Mitchell35.7080.70
27Billy Hopkins Austin Jones35.5279.52
28David ReedJake Reed25.0778.07
29Andy GravesJason Lunceford24.6576.65
30Keith KendallBrian Kendall14.5475.54
31Pat PickleJohn David Thighman24.0874.08
32Lennie SmithLeslie Smith23.8772.87
33Ed AycockEdward Aycock13.5371.53
34Brad TreetShannon Spears23.3870.38
35William JonesRyan Cummins12.3668.36
36Claud RenfroeJeff Heckenberger11.9766.97
37John PolasiniReeves Polasini056.97
37Michael Hayes056.97
37Josh MillerErick Miller056.97
37Kenny VanderfordTrey Hammock056.97
37Daryl StrappRaymond Mosley056.97
37Johnny ClarkDanny Carter056.97
37Jimmy BrumfieldKeith Brumfield056.97