2022-2023 WINTER Trail Registration Form CLICK HERE

PlaceAngler 1Angler 2Old Points# FishPoundsWinningsPointsTotal Points
1Bobby WallaceJesse Huskey0.00412.12$1,385.00112.12112.12
2Chris CoyRuddy Vanderford112.29411.99$1,405.00110.99223.28 *Lunker(5.35)
3Marty Crane0.00410.95$425.00108.95108.95
4Mike JordanCliff Payne95.28410.46$335.00107.46202.74
5Billy Hopkins Austin Jones79.5239.84$270.00105.84185.36
6Newton FordJohnathan Kent115.0149.50$210.00104.50219.51
7Ryan GraySam Wooten0.0049.41$200.00103.41103.41
8Charles HughesDavid Huggins91.2039.22102.22193.42
9Tim McDanielTerry Bates85.1939.17101.17186.36
10Bill McRight Sr.Bill McRight Jr.92.4325.9996.99189.42
11Donald AdcockMatt Font88.3125.9195.91184.22
12Joey Beevers Bobby Burton108.7825.6294.62203.40
13Kenny VanderfordTrey Hammock56.9715.2893.28150.25
14Pat PickleJohn David Thighman74.0825.2392.23166.31
15Allen BagbyTac Caruthers0.0024.9990.9990.99
16Jeff LindseyGreg Taylor105.9324.4489.44195.37
17Greg BarwickRoy Sills104.4524.3488.34192.79
18Lawson DavisMatt Bateman0.0013.9586.9586.95
19Charlie JenningsPete Cora82.2113.3385.33167.54
20Gordon WatkinsKirk Watkins102.0412.9683.96186.00
21Lennie SmithLeslie Smith72.8712.9282.92155.79
22Dale StewartLee Lindsey107.6912.6581.65189.34
23Jimmy BrumfieldKeith Brumfield56.9712.6480.64137.61
24Josh MillerErick Miller56.9712.4778.47135.44
25Mac HudsonTaylor Hudson100.8912.3679.36180.25
26Clifton RayParker Frew97.3412.1777.17174.51
27Eric ThompsonPatrick Thompson113.47067.17180.64
27Todd LottJim Goodman103.37067.17170.54
27Allen PowellBrad McCulley99.57067.17166.74
27Jerry Wayne McClendonRobby Hughes86.96067.17154.13
27David ReedJake Reed78.07067.17145.24
27Johnny ClarkDanny Carter56.97067.17124.14
27Paul SmithBuddy Jowers0.00067.1767.17
27Keith SimmonsEli Simmons0.00067.1767.17
Logan McDanielClint Lott109.94109.94
Chris WilliamsBuddy Tutor98.3998.39
Steve TullosHouston Powell96.3296.32
Mike LoflinDavid Myers94.1794.17
Tim ThompsonMelissa Thompson89.4089.40
Brent JonesHeath Hodges83.6183.61
Scott MithellJay Mitchell80.7080.70
Andy GravesJason Lunceford76.6576.65
Keith KendallBrian Kendall75.5475.54
Ed AycockEdward Aycock71.5371.53
Brad TreetShannon Spears70.3870.38
William JonesRyan Cummins68.3668.36
Claud RenfroeJeff Heckenberger66.9766.97
John PolasiniReeves Polasini56.9756.97
Michael Hayes56.9756.97
Daryl StrappRaymond Mosley56.9756.97

*=Lunker 5.35 lbs.