2022-2023 WINTER Trail Registration Form CLICK HERE

PlaceAngler 1Angler 2Old Points# FishPoundsWinningsPointsTotal Points
1Andy GravesJason Lunceford76.65415.30$1,425.00115.30191.95
2Joey Beevers Bobby Burton203.40414.33$790.00113.33316.73
3Kenny VanderfordTrey Hammock150.25413.88$1,155.00111.88262.13 *Lunker(5.31)
4Lennie SmithLeslie Smith155.79413.52$337.50110.52266.31
4Jimmy BrumfieldKeith Brumfield137.61413.52$337.50110.52248.13
6Clifton RayParker Frew174.51413.31$225.00108.31282.82
7Tim McDanielTerry Bates186.36413.17$200.00107.17293.53
8Allen PowellBrad McCulley166.74412.80105.80272.54
9Steve TullosHouston Powell96.32412.68104.68201.00
10Chris WilliamsBuddy Tutor98.39411.98102.98201.37
11Greg BarwickRoy Sills192.79411.66101.66294.45
12Steve Barnes0.00411.56100.56100.56
13Charlie JenningsPete Cora167.54411.0899.08266.62
14Eddie Gibson Quentel Gibson0.00410.5397.5397.53
15Gene JonesTaff Hitt0.00410.3696.3696.36
16Todd LottJim Goodman170.54410.2795.27265.81
17Keith KendallBrian Kendall75.54410.0094.00169.54
18Chris CoyRuddy Vanderford223.2849.1392.13315.41
19Donald AdcockMatt Font184.2248.8890.88275.10
20Josh MillerErick Miller135.4448.0689.06224.50
21David ReedJake Reed145.2447.8787.87233.11
22Eric ThompsonPatrick Thompson180.6447.5486.54267.18
23Mike JordanCliff Payne202.7447.5385.53288.27
24Billy Hopkins Austin Jones185.3647.0284.02269.38
25Bill McRight Sr.Bill McRight Jr.189.4236.0382.03271.45
26Johnny ClarkDanny Carter124.1424.7879.78203.92
27Newton FordJohnathan Kent219.5123.6877.68297.19
28Jerry Wayne McClendonRobby Hughes154.1322.8675.86229.99
28Brent JonesHeath Hodges83.6122.8675.86159.47
29Charles HughesDavid Huggins193.4222.5473.54266.96
30Dale StewartLee Lindsey189.3412.0272.02261.36
31Ryan GraySam Wooten103.41062.02165.43
31Tim ThompsonMelissa Thompson89.40062.02151.42
31Lawson DavisMatt Bateman86.95062.02148.97
31Brad TaylorDavid Cooksey0.00062.0262.02
Jeff LindseyGreg Taylor195.37195.37
Gordon WatkinsKirk Watkins186.00186.00
Mac HudsonTaylor Hudson180.25180.25
Pat PickleJohn David Thighman166.31166.31
Bobby WallaceJesse Huskey112.12112.12
Logan McDanielClint Lott109.94109.94
Marty Crane108.95108.95
Mike LoflinDavid Myers94.1794.17
Allen BagbyTac Caruthers90.9990.99
Scott MithellJay Mitchell80.7080.70
Ed AycockEdward Aycock71.5371.53
Brad TreetShannon Spears70.3870.38
William JonesRyan Cummins68.3668.36
Paul SmithBuddy Jowers67.1767.17
Keith SimmonsEli Simmons67.1767.17
Claud RenfroeJeff Heckenberger66.9766.97
John PolasiniReeves Polasini56.9756.97
Michael Hayes56.9756.97
Daryl StrappRaymond Mosley56.9756.97

*=Lunker 5.31 lbs.