2022 SUMMER Trail Registration Form CLICK HERE

PlaceAngler 1Angler 2Old Points# FishPoundsWinningsPointsTotal Points
1Jeff LindseyGreg Taylor384.07413.27$1,970.00113.27497.34(5.70) Lunker
2Donald AdcockMatt Font379.43412.96$675.00111.96491.39
3Steve TullosHouston Powell201.00412.07$400.00110.07311.07
4Jimmy BrumfieldKeith Brumfield470.10411.74$340.00108.74578.84
5Bill McRight Sr.Bill McRight Jr.336.33411.64$275.00107.64443.97
6Lawson DavisMatt Bateman343.18411.45$200.00106.45449.63
7Kenny VanderfordTrey Hammock462.38410.85$150.00104.85567.23
8Chris CoyRuddy Vanderford513.39410.77103.77617.16
9Mike JordanCliff Payne477.73410.76102.76580.49
10Eric ThompsonPatrick Thompson439.49410.71101.71541.20
11Chris WilliamsBuddy Tutor378.52410.59100.59479.11
12Tim McDanielTerry Bates491.10410.3999.39590.49
13Brandon DickersonJason Griffin0.00410.38
14Steve Barnes250.35410.0697.06347.41
15William JonesRyan Cummins68.36410.0096.00164.36
16David ReedJake Reed439.6739.9394.93534.60
17Jason Allen Layton Allen134.3349.8493.84228.17
18Billy Hopkins Austin Jones427.6649.7492.74520.40
19Joey Beevers Bobby Burton531.7549.6991.69623.44
20Gordon WatkinsKirk Watkins186.0049.6090.60276.60
21Greg BarwickRoy Sills466.6348.4288.42555.05
22Lennie SmithLeslie Smith436.8537.8286.82523.67
23Pat PickleJohn David Thighman375.1837.1285.12460.30
24Gene JonesTaff Hitt287.2736.4783.47370.74
25Mac HudsonTaylor Hudson266.0536.4682.46348.51
26Newton FordJohnathan Kent515.8924.4679.46595.35
27Keith KendallBrian Kendall327.2324.2478.24405.47
28Josh MillerErick Miller224.5023.9176.91301.41
29Clifton RayParker Frew483.00066.91549.91
29Johnny ClarkDanny Carter354.80066.91421.71
29Todd LottJim Goodman265.81066.91332.72
Allen PowellBrad McCulley498.37498.37
Charles HughesDavid Huggins461.45461.45
Dale StewartLee Lindsey458.18458.18
Brent JonesHeath Hodges362.70362.70
Jerry Wayne McClendonRobby Hughes306.19306.19
Andy GravesJason Lunceford282.65282.65
Charlie JenningsPete Cora266.62266.62
Eddie Gibson Quentel Gibson192.65192.65
Scott MithellJay Mitchell190.77190.77
Jimbo NewmanColby Newman181.29181.29
Claud RenfroeJeff Heckenberger171.33171.33
Ryan GraySam Wooten165.43165.43
Jim Phillips162.09162.09
Tim ThompsonMelissa Thompson151.42151.42
Bobby WallaceJesse Huskey112.12112.12
Logan McDanielClint Lott109.94109.94
Marty Crane108.95108.95
Mike LoflinDavid Myers94.1794.17
Allen BagbyTac Caruthers90.9990.99
Ed AycockEdward Aycock71.5371.53
Brad TreetShannon Spears70.3870.38
Paul SmithBuddy Jowers68.3668.36
Keith SimmonsEli Simmons67.1767.17
Brad TaylorDavid Cooksey62.0262.02
John PolasiniReeves Polasini56.9756.97
Michael Hayes56.9756.97
Daryl StrappRaymond Mosley56.9756.97